• Leones Negros
  • Deportivo Malix
  • Deportivo Villa
  • Deportivo Roma
  • PucPets
  • Deportivo Real Punki
  • Deportivo La Fatima
  •  Amigos de Kucab fc
  • Cebollitas
  • Kilakan FC
  • F.C. Panteras
  • Guerreros
  • Lobos FC
  • Deportivo Arco Maya
  • Venados de la Fátima
  •  Xculpak F.C.
  • ROJIBLANCO
  • Titanes F.C
  • Deportivo San Roman
Calendario
Print
Jornada 1 19-02-2022 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 0 : 1 Amigos de Kucab fc
  19-02-2022 10:00 PucPets 5 : 4 Deportivo Real Punki
  19-02-2022 12:00 Deportivo La Fatima 3 : 2 Xculpak F.C.
  19-02-2022 12:00 Leones Negros 0 : 1 Titanes F.C
  19-02-2022 12:00 Cebollitas 0 : 2 Kilakan FC
  19-02-2022 14:00 Deportivo Villa 1 : 3 Deportivo Roma
  19-02-2022 14:00 F.C. Panteras 0 : 3 Guerreros
  19-02-2022 16:00 Lobos FC 5 : 1 Deportivo Arco Maya
  19-02-2022 16:00 Deportivo Malix 11 : 0 ROJIBLANCO

Jornada 2 26-02-2022 10:00 Xculpak F.C. 2 : 0 PucPets
  26-02-2022 10:00 Leones Negros 1 : 4 Deportivo Arco Maya
  26-02-2022 12:00 ROJIBLANCO 0 : 2 Deportivo Real Punki
  26-02-2022 12:00 Titanes F.C 2 : 4 F.C. Panteras
  26-02-2022 12:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 2 Lobos FC
  26-02-2022 14:00 Cebollitas 1 : 1 Guerreros
  26-02-2022 14:00 Deportivo Malix 4 : 1 Venados de la Fátima
  26-02-2022 16:00 Deportivo La Fatima 3 : 2 Amigos de Kucab fc
  26-02-2022 16:00 Kilakan FC 5 : 1 Deportivo San Roman

Jornada 3 05-03-2022 10:00 Deportivo San Roman 0 : 3 Amigos de Kucab fc
  05-03-2022 10:00 Deportivo La Fatima 5 : 2 Titanes F.C
  05-03-2022 12:00 Venados de la Fátima 3 : 2 Xculpak F.C.
  05-03-2022 12:00 Deportivo Malix 5 : 0 Leones Negros
  05-03-2022 12:00 Lobos FC 7 : 1 Kilakan FC
  05-03-2022 14:00 PucPets 3 : 3 Deportivo Arco Maya
  05-03-2022 14:00 Deportivo Villa 2 : 5 Deportivo Real Punki
  05-03-2022 16:00 ROJIBLANCO 0 : 4 Guerreros
  05-03-2022 16:00 F.C. Panteras 3 : 0 Deportivo Roma

Jornada 4 12-03-2022 10:00 Deportivo Malix 8 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  12-03-2022 10:00 Titanes F.C 1 : 1 ROJIBLANCO
  12-03-2022 10:00 Deportivo Roma 2 : 4 Leones Negros
  12-03-2022 12:00 Venados de la Fátima 0 : 5 Cebollitas
  12-03-2022 12:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 3 : 6 Guerreros
  12-03-2022 12:00 Xculpak F.C. 1 : 3 Lobos FC
  12-03-2022 14:00 Deportivo La Fatima 6 : 1 F.C. Panteras
  12-03-2022 14:00 Deportivo San Roman 2 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  12-03-2022 16:00 Kilakan FC 1 : 1 PucPets

Jornada 5 19-03-2022 10:00 ROJIBLANCO 0 : 6 Cebollitas
  19-03-2022 10:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 2 : 1 Deportivo Roma
  19-03-2022 12:00 F.C. Panteras 0 : 2 Deportivo Malix
  19-03-2022 12:00 Deportivo Villa 3 : 3 Kilakan FC
  19-03-2022 12:00 Leones Negros 1 : 12 Guerreros
  19-03-2022 14:00 Venados de la Fátima 1 : 3 Deportivo Real Punki
  19-03-2022 14:00 Lobos FC 3 : 0 Amigos de Kucab fc
  19-03-2022 16:00 Deportivo San Roman 2 : 7 Xculpak F.C.
  19-03-2022 16:00 Titanes F.C 0 : 4 PucPets

Jornada 6 26-03-2022 10:00 Deportivo Malix 2 : 1 Lobos FC
  26-03-2022 10:00 Guerreros 3 : 2 Deportivo San Roman
  26-03-2022 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki 2 : 2 Deportivo La Fatima
  26-03-2022 12:00 Cebollitas 23 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  26-03-2022 12:00 PucPets 2 : 2 F.C. Panteras
  26-03-2022 14:00 Kilakan FC 4 : 0 Venados de la Fátima
  26-03-2022 14:00 Titanes F.C 2 : 5 Deportivo Arco Maya
  26-03-2022 16:00 ROJIBLANCO 2 : 2 Leones Negros
  26-03-2022 16:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 2 Amigos de Kucab fc

Jornada 7 02-04-2022 10:00 F.C. Panteras 3 : 3 Cebollitas
  02-04-2022 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 3 : 4 ROJIBLANCO
  02-04-2022 12:00 Deportivo Villa 0 : 11 PucPets
  02-04-2022 12:00 Deportivo San Roman 0 : 2 Leones Negros
  02-04-2022 12:00 Titanes F.C 1 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  02-04-2022 14:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 1 : 3 Deportivo Malix
  02-04-2022 14:00 Deportivo La Fatima 4 : 1 Kilakan FC
  02-04-2022 16:00 Lobos FC 4 : 1 Deportivo Real Punki
  02-04-2022 16:00 Xculpak F.C. 6 : 3 Deportivo Arco Maya

Jornada 8 09-04-2022 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 0 : 1 Deportivo Roma
  09-04-2022 10:00 Kilakan FC - : - Titanes F.C
  09-04-2022 12:00 Deportivo Villa 0 : 6 Deportivo San Roman
  09-04-2022 12:00 ROJIBLANCO 2 : 4 F.C. Panteras
  09-04-2022 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki 6 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  09-04-2022 14:00 PucPets 1 : 3 Guerreros
  09-04-2022 14:00 Xculpak F.C. 5 : 1 Amigos de Kucab fc
  09-04-2022 16:00 Deportivo La Fatima 10 : 0 Leones Negros
  09-04-2022 16:00 Cebollitas 2 : 1 Lobos FC

Jornada 9 16-04-2022 10:00 Deportivo San Roman 1 : 4 PucPets
  16-04-2022 10:00 Lobos FC 8 : 2 ROJIBLANCO
  16-04-2022 12:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 1 : 7 Venados de la Fátima
  16-04-2022 12:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 0 : 2 Deportivo Real Punki
  16-04-2022 12:00 F.C. Panteras 2 : 3 Xculpak F.C.
  16-04-2022 14:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 3 Deportivo Malix
  16-04-2022 14:00 Titanes F.C 7 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  16-04-2022 16:00 Deportivo La Fatima 1 : 1 Cebollitas
  16-04-2022 16:00 Kilakan FC 0 : 3 Guerreros

Jornada 10 23-04-2022 10:00 Xculpak F.C. 2 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  23-04-2022 10:00 Deportivo Villa 2 : 8 F.C. Panteras
  23-04-2022 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki 0 : 3 Guerreros
  23-04-2022 12:00 Venados de la Fátima 1 : 0 Deportivo La Fatima
  23-04-2022 12:00 ROJIBLANCO 4 : 2 Deportivo San Roman
  23-04-2022 14:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 2 Titanes F.C
  23-04-2022 14:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 1 : 3 Deportivo Arco Maya
  23-04-2022 16:00 Cebollitas 3 : 2 PucPets
  23-04-2022 16:00 Lobos FC 6 : 2 Leones Negros

Jornada 11 30-04-2022 10:00 Guerreros 4 : 2 Deportivo Arco Maya
  30-04-2022 10:00 Deportivo La Fatima 8 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  30-04-2022 12:00 Lobos FC 4 : 2 Deportivo San Roman
  30-04-2022 12:00 Titanes F.C 0 : 1 Xculpak F.C.
  30-04-2022 12:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 4 Deportivo Real Punki
  30-04-2022 14:00 PucPets 2 : 5 ROJIBLANCO
  30-04-2022 14:00 Cebollitas 6 : 2 Leones Negros
  30-04-2022 16:00 F.C. Panteras 1 : 1 Venados de la Fátima
  30-04-2022 16:00 Kilakan FC 0 : 1 Deportivo Malix

Jornada 12 07-05-2022 10:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 2 : 3 Titanes F.C
  07-05-2022 10:00 Leones Negros 2 : 7 PucPets
  07-05-2022 12:00 Kilakan FC 2 : 3 Xculpak F.C.
  07-05-2022 12:00 Lobos FC 2 : 1 Guerreros
  07-05-2022 12:00 Deportivo Villa 1 : 10 ROJIBLANCO
  07-05-2022 14:00 F.C. Panteras 2 : 1 Deportivo Real Punki
  07-05-2022 14:00 Deportivo Roma 3 : 3 Deportivo La Fatima
  07-05-2022 14:00 Deportivo Malix 3 : 4 Deportivo Arco Maya
  07-05-2022 14:00 Cebollitas 6 : 2 Deportivo San Roman

Jornada 13 14-05-2022 10:00 Deportivo Real Punki 0 : 0 Deportivo San Roman
  14-05-2022 10:00 ROJIBLANCO 1 : 3 Deportivo Arco Maya
  14-05-2022 12:00 F.C. Panteras 2 : 1 Lobos FC
  14-05-2022 12:00 Kilakan FC 3 : 0 Amigos de Kucab fc
  14-05-2022 12:00 Guerreros 0 : 2 Deportivo Roma
  14-05-2022 14:00 Cebollitas 10 : 2 Xculpak F.C.
  14-05-2022 14:00 Deportivo La Fatima 0 : 5 Deportivo Malix
  14-05-2022 16:00 Deportivo Villa - : - Leones Negros
  14-05-2022 16:00 PucPets 2 : 3 Venados de la Fátima

Jornada 14 21-05-2022 10:00 Xculpak F.C. 1 : 1 Deportivo Malix
  21-05-2022 10:00 Deportivo La Fatima 1 : 4 Guerreros
  21-05-2022 12:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 4 : 4 ROJIBLANCO
  21-05-2022 12:00 Kilakan FC 3 : 2 Deportivo Arco Maya
  21-05-2022 12:00 Venados de la Fátima 2 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  21-05-2022 14:00 Deportivo San Roman 4 : 1 F.C. Panteras
  21-05-2022 14:00 Lobos FC 2 : 0 PucPets
  21-05-2022 16:00 Leones Negros 0 : 7 Deportivo Real Punki
  21-05-2022 16:00 Titanes F.C 0 : 2 Cebollitas

Jornada 15 28-05-2022 10:00 F.C. Panteras 3 : 0 Leones Negros
  28-05-2022 10:00 Cebollitas 4 : 2 Amigos de Kucab fc
  28-05-2022 12:00 Deportivo Villa 0 : 13 Lobos FC
  28-05-2022 12:00 Deportivo Malix 4 : 2 PucPets
  28-05-2022 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki 1 : 0 Xculpak F.C.
  28-05-2022 14:00 Kilakan FC - : - Deportivo Roma
  28-05-2022 14:00 Guerreros 2 : 1 Venados de la Fátima
  28-05-2022 14:00 ROJIBLANCO 6 : 4 Deportivo La Fatima
  28-05-2022 16:00 Deportivo San Roman 2 : 1 Titanes F.C

Jornada 16 04-06-2022 10:00 Leones Negros 1 : 7 Kilakan FC
  04-06-2022 10:00 Guerreros 2 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  04-06-2022 10:00 Cebollitas - : - Deportivo Real Punki
  04-06-2022 12:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 0 : 2 F.C. Panteras
  04-06-2022 14:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 3 PucPets
  04-06-2022 14:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 1 : 7 Deportivo La Fatima
  04-06-2022 14:00 Xculpak F.C. 2 : 2 ROJIBLANCO
  04-06-2022 16:00 Deportivo Malix 2 : 1 Deportivo San Roman
  04-06-2022 16:00 Titanes F.C 0 : 0 Venados de la Fátima

Jornada 17 11-06-2022 10:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 1 Deportivo Real Punki
  11-06-2022 12:00 Leones Negros 2 : 4 Venados de la Fátima
  11-06-2022 12:00 Deportivo Villa 0 : 8 Deportivo Arco Maya
  11-06-2022 12:00 Cebollitas 7 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  11-06-2022 14:00 PucPets 4 : 0 Amigos de Kucab fc
  11-06-2022 14:00 Kilakan FC 3 : 2 ROJIBLANCO
  11-06-2022 14:00 Titanes F.C 4 : 4 Lobos FC
  11-06-2022 14:00 Deportivo La Fatima 5 : 1 Deportivo San Roman
  11-06-2022 16:00 Guerreros 2 : 0 Xculpak F.C.

Jornada 18 18-06-2022 10:00 Xculpak F.C. 9 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  18-06-2022 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 4 : 2 Deportivo San Roman
  18-06-2022 10:00 Deportivo La Fatima 0 : 0 Lobos FC
  18-06-2022 12:00 Deportivo Roma 5 : 1 ROJIBLANCO
  18-06-2022 12:00 Amigos de Kucab fc 2 : 2 Leones Negros
  18-06-2022 12:00 Deportivo Malix 4 : 3 Cebollitas
  18-06-2022 14:00 F.C. Panteras 1 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  18-06-2022 14:00 Kilakan FC 3 : 1 Deportivo Real Punki
  18-06-2022 16:00 Titanes F.C 1 : 7 Guerreros

Jornada 19 25-06-2022 10:00 F.C. Panteras 3 : 1 Kilakan FC
  25-06-2022 10:00 Deportivo San Roman - : - Deportivo Roma
  25-06-2022 10:00 Lobos FC 4 : 0 Venados de la Fátima
  25-06-2022 12:00 Cebollitas 7 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  25-06-2022 12:00 Guerreros 3 : 0 Deportivo Malix
  25-06-2022 12:00 Amigos de Kucab fc - : - Deportivo Villa
  25-06-2022 14:00 Deportivo Real Punki 7 : 0 Titanes F.C
  25-06-2022 14:00 PucPets 4 : 3 Deportivo La Fatima
  25-06-2022 16:00 Leones Negros 0 : 7 Xculpak F.C.

Cuartos de final 09-07-2022 10:00 Cebollitas - : - F.C. Panteras
  09-07-2022 12:00 Lobos FC - : - Deportivo La Fatima
  09-07-2022 14:00 Deportivo Malix - : - Xculpak F.C.
  09-07-2022 16:00 Guerreros - : - Deportivo Real Punki