• Leones Negros
  • Deportivo Malix
  • Deportivo Roma
  • PucPets
  • Deportivo Real Punki
  • San Luisito
  • La Fatima
  • Rayos
  • Amigos de Kukab
  • Cebollitas
  • Kilakan FC
  • F.C. Panteras
  • Pumas de Bacabchen
  • Guerreros
  • Kimempek
  • Lobos FC
  • Deportivo Arco Maya
  • Venados de la Fátima
  • San Diego F.C.
  • F. C. Xculpak
  • Deportivo Rojiblanco
Calendario
Print
Jornada 1 26-03-2021 10:00 Lobos FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  26-03-2021 12:00 Guerreros 5 : 0 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  26-03-2021 12:00 Amigos de Kukab 1 : 1 PucPets
  26-03-2021 14:00 Kilakan FC 0 : 2 Cebollitas
  26-03-2021 14:00 Leones Negros 0 : 9 Deportivo Malix
  26-03-2021 14:00 San Luisito 4 : 6 Deportivo Real Punki
  26-03-2021 16:00 Kimempek 4 : 0 F. C. Xculpak
  26-03-2021 16:00 F.C. Panteras 1 : 0 La Fatima
  26-03-2021 16:00 Rayos 2 : 2 San Diego F.C.
  26-03-2021 16:00 Venados de la Fátima 2 : 2 Deportivo Arco Maya

Jornada 2 04-04-2021 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 3 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  04-04-2021 10:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 3 : 5 Rayos
  04-04-2021 12:00 Deportivo Malix 2 : 0 San Luisito
  04-04-2021 12:00 Lobos FC 5 : 2 Kimempek
  04-04-2021 14:00 PucPets 0 : 10 Guerreros
  04-04-2021 14:00 Kilakan FC 4 : 1 F. C. Xculpak
  04-04-2021 14:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 2 : 2 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  04-04-2021 16:00 Amigos de Kukab 3 : 3 Deportivo Real Punki
  04-04-2021 16:00 Leones Negros 4 : 3 La Fatima
  04-04-2021 16:00 Cebollitas 3 : 1 San Diego F.C.

Jornada 3 10-04-2021 10:00 PucPets 2 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  10-04-2021 10:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 6 : 0 Kimempek
  10-04-2021 12:00 Leones Negros 1 : 2 F. C. Xculpak
  10-04-2021 12:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 0 : 2 La Fatima
  10-04-2021 14:00 Cebollitas 4 : 3 San Luisito
  10-04-2021 14:00 Lobos FC 1 : 0 F.C. Panteras
  10-04-2021 14:00 Amigos de Kukab 1 : 4 Rayos
  10-04-2021 16:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 0 Venados de la Fátima
  10-04-2021 16:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 1 : 2 Deportivo Real Punki
  10-04-2021 16:00 Kilakan FC 1 : 1 San Diego F.C.

Jornada 4 17-04-2021 10:00 Kilakan FC 2 : 0 Pumas de Bacabchen
  17-04-2021 10:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 2 : 2 Deportivo Roma
  17-04-2021 12:00 PucPets 4 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  17-04-2021 12:00 Venados de la Fátima 2 : 3 La Fatima
  17-04-2021 12:00 F.C. Panteras 4 : 1 Kimempek
  17-04-2021 14:00 San Luisito 2 : 8 F. C. Xculpak
  17-04-2021 14:00 Rayos 8 : 6 Leones Negros
  17-04-2021 14:00 Deportivo Malix 0 : 1 Guerreros
  17-04-2021 16:00 Lobos FC 2 : 0 San Diego F.C.
  17-04-2021 16:00 Cebollitas 3 : 3 Amigos de Kukab

Jornada 5 24-04-2021 10:00 Deportivo Malix 2 : 4 F.C. Panteras
  24-04-2021 10:00 La Fatima 1 : 1 Pumas de Bacabchen
  24-04-2021 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki 4 : 2 Leones Negros
  24-04-2021 12:00 Kimempek 2 : 4 Cebollitas
  24-04-2021 12:00 Rayos 2 : 4 Kilakan FC
  24-04-2021 14:00 F. C. Xculpak 1 : 4 Lobos FC
  24-04-2021 14:00 San Diego F.C. 5 : 2 Deportivo Arco Maya
  24-04-2021 14:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 2 : 4 Amigos de Kukab
  24-04-2021 16:00 Guerreros 5 : 0 Venados de la Fátima
  24-04-2021 16:00 San Luisito 0 : 2 PucPets

Jornada 6 01-05-2021 10:00 Leones Negros 2 : 2 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  01-05-2021 10:00 Guerreros 5 : 1 Deportivo Roma
  01-05-2021 12:00 F. C. Xculpak 2 : 4 La Fatima
  01-05-2021 12:00 Kimempek 2 : 3 Deportivo Real Punki
  01-05-2021 12:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 3 : 1 Venados de la Fátima
  01-05-2021 14:00 Kilakan FC 0 : 1 PucPets
  01-05-2021 14:00 F.C. Panteras 3 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  01-05-2021 14:00 San Luisito 2 : 1 Amigos de Kukab
  01-05-2021 16:00 Lobos FC 0 : 2 Rayos
  01-05-2021 16:00 Deportivo Malix 0 : 2 San Diego F.C.

Jornada 7 08-05-2021 10:00 Kimempek 3 : 3 Leones Negros
  08-05-2021 10:00 Deportivo Roma 4 : 1 Deportivo Real Punki
  08-05-2021 12:00 San Diego F.C. 2 : 1 Pumas de Bacabchen
  08-05-2021 12:00 San Luisito 0 : 6 Lobos FC
  08-05-2021 12:00 Rayos 8 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  08-05-2021 14:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 0 : 1 La Fatima
  08-05-2021 14:00 F. C. Xculpak 2 : 4 Amigos de Kukab
  08-05-2021 14:00 Cebollitas 1 : 1 Guerreros
  08-05-2021 16:00 PucPets 1 : 0 Deportivo Malix
  08-05-2021 16:00 F.C. Panteras 2 : 1 Kilakan FC

Jornada 8 15-05-2021 10:00 Kimempek 0 : 6 Kilakan FC
  15-05-2021 10:00 F. C. Xculpak 1 : 3 Pumas de Bacabchen
  15-05-2021 12:00 La Fatima 2 : 2 Amigos de Kukab
  15-05-2021 12:00 Deportivo Malix 3 : 2 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  15-05-2021 12:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 1 San Diego F.C.
  15-05-2021 14:00 Deportivo Real Punki 3 : 3 Deportivo Arco Maya
  15-05-2021 14:00 Guerreros - : - Rayos
  15-05-2021 14:00 F.C. Panteras - : - Cebollitas
  15-05-2021 16:00 Leones Negros 3 : 2 Lobos FC
  15-05-2021 16:00 Venados de la Fátima 2 : 2 PucPets

Jornada 9 30-05-2021 10:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 2 : 2 Lobos FC
  30-05-2021 10:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 5 Kilakan FC
  30-05-2021 12:00 F. C. Xculpak 4 : 0 F.C. Panteras
  30-05-2021 12:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 0 : 8 Deportivo Malix
  30-05-2021 12:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 1 : 3 PucPets
  30-05-2021 14:00 La Fatima 1 : 0 Guerreros
  30-05-2021 14:00 Rayos 8 : 1 San Luisito
  30-05-2021 14:00 Kimempek 0 : 5 San Diego F.C.
  30-05-2021 16:00 Leones Negros 2 : 0 Cebollitas
  30-05-2021 16:00 Deportivo Real Punki 0 : 4 Venados de la Fátima

Jornada 10 05-06-2021 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 0 : 3 San Diego F.C.
  05-06-2021 10:00 San Luisito 2 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  05-06-2021 12:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 1 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  05-06-2021 12:00 Deportivo Malix 5 : 2 F. C. Xculpak
  05-06-2021 14:00 Leones Negros 1 : 5 Amigos de Kukab
  05-06-2021 14:00 PucPets 7 : 0 Kimempek
  05-06-2021 14:00 Kilakan FC 3 : 2 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  05-06-2021 16:00 Lobos FC 4 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  05-06-2021 16:00 F.C. Panteras 3 : 1 Guerreros
  05-06-2021 16:00 Cebollitas 1 : 2 La Fatima

Jornada 11 12-06-2021 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 8 : 0 San Luisito
  12-06-2021 10:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 2 Rayos
  12-06-2021 12:00 Cebollitas 7 : 1 F. C. Xculpak
  12-06-2021 12:00 Amigos de Kukab 3 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  12-06-2021 12:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 5 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  12-06-2021 14:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 1 : 6 San Diego F.C.
  12-06-2021 14:00 Guerreros 7 : 2 Leones Negros
  12-06-2021 14:00 PucPets 1 : 1 F.C. Panteras
  12-06-2021 16:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 0 Lobos FC
  12-06-2021 16:00 La Fatima 0 : 2 Kilakan FC

Jornada 12 26-06-2021 12:00 San Luisito 3 : 1 Deportivo Arco Maya
  26-06-2021 12:00 Amigos de Kukab 0 : 4 Guerreros
  26-06-2021 12:00 La Fatima 2 : 0 Kimempek
  26-06-2021 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki 0 : 3 San Diego F.C.
  26-06-2021 12:00 Venados de la Fátima 7 : 0 Leones Negros
  26-07-2021 00:00 Kilakan FC 6 : 4 Deportivo Malix
  26-07-2021 00:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 0 : 6 F.C. Panteras
  26-07-2021 00:00 Rayos 4 : 0 F. C. Xculpak
  26-07-2021 00:00 PucPets 1 : 0 Pumas de Bacabchen
  26-07-2021 10:00 Cebollitas 4 : 2 Deportivo Roma

Jornada 13 31-07-2021 10:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 3 : 5 Deportivo Roma
  31-07-2021 10:00 Rayos - : - Deportivo Malix
  31-07-2021 10:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 6 : 0 Kimempek
  31-07-2021 12:00 Amigos de Kukab 4 : 1 F.C. Panteras
  31-07-2021 12:00 PucPets 2 : 1 Lobos FC
  31-07-2021 12:00 Kilakan FC 1 : 2 Venados de la Fátima
  31-07-2021 14:00 San Diego F.C. 3 : 2 La Fatima
  31-07-2021 14:00 Leones Negros 0 : 3 San Luisito
  31-07-2021 16:00 Pumas de Bacabchen - : - Guerreros
  31-07-2021 16:00 Deportivo Real Punki 0 : 4 Cebollitas

Jornada 14 08-08-2021 10:00 F. C. Xculpak 4 : 1 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  08-08-2021 10:00 Venados de la Fátima 1 : 3 Lobos FC
  08-08-2021 10:00 San Luisito 3 : 1 Pumas de Bacabchen
  08-08-2021 12:00 Deportivo Roma 2 : 10 La Fatima
  08-08-2021 12:00 Rayos 1 : 4 Deportivo Real Punki
  08-08-2021 14:00 F.C. Panteras 5 : 1 Leones Negros
  08-08-2021 14:00 Kimempek 0 : 1 Deportivo Arco Maya
  08-08-2021 16:00 PucPets 1 : 2 Cebollitas
  08-08-2021 16:00 Guerreros 1 : 1 Kilakan FC
  08-08-2021 16:00 San Diego F.C. 2 : 2 Amigos de Kukab

Jornada 15 14-08-2021 10:00 Deportivo Roma 3 : 3 Pumas de Bacabchen
  14-08-2021 10:00 F. C. Xculpak 1 : 5 Guerreros
  14-08-2021 12:00 Amigos de Kukab 0 : 1 Lobos FC
  14-08-2021 12:00 Kilakan FC 7 : 0 Leones Negros
  14-08-2021 12:00 La Fatima 7 : 2 PucPets
  14-08-2021 12:00 San Luisito 2 : 0 Kimempek
  14-08-2021 14:00 Deportivo Real Punki 1 : 3 Deportivo Malix
  14-08-2021 14:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 1 : 5 Cebollitas
  14-08-2021 16:00 Rayos 3 : 0 Venados de la Fátima
  14-08-2021 16:00 San Diego F.C. 4 : 1 F.C. Panteras

Jornada 16 21-08-2021 10:00 F.C. Panteras 3 : 2 Deportivo Roma
  21-08-2021 10:00 Guerreros 2 : 0 Kimempek
  21-08-2021 10:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 5 : 2 Leones Negros
  21-08-2021 12:00 Venados de la Fátima 1 : 2 F. C. Xculpak
  21-08-2021 12:00 Cebollitas 1 : 0 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  21-08-2021 12:00 San Diego F.C. 4 : 0 San Luisito
  21-08-2021 14:00 Kilakan FC 6 : 1 Amigos de Kukab
  21-08-2021 14:00 PucPets 1 : 2 Rayos
  21-08-2021 16:00 Deportivo Malix 4 : 0 La Fatima
  21-08-2021 16:00 Lobos FC 0 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya

Jornada 17 28-08-2021 10:00 Cebollitas 4 : 1 Pumas de Bacabchen
  28-08-2021 10:00 San Luisito 1 : 5 La Fatima
  28-08-2021 10:00 Kimempek 2 : 8 Deportivo Roma
  28-08-2021 12:00 Lobos FC 2 : 0 Kilakan FC
  28-08-2021 12:00 San Diego F.C. 2 : 4 F. C. Xculpak
  28-08-2021 12:00 Guerreros 5 : 1 Deportivo Real Punki
  28-08-2021 14:00 F.C. Panteras 0 : 4 Rayos
  28-08-2021 14:00 Deportivo Malix 4 : 2 Amigos de Kukab
  28-08-2021 16:00 Venados de la Fátima 4 : 2 Deportivo Rojiblanco
  28-08-2021 16:00 PucPets 1 : 6 Deportivo Arco Maya

Jornada 19 18-09-2021 10:00 Leones Negros 0 : 7 San Diego F.C.
  18-09-2021 10:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 5 Amigos de Kukab
  18-09-2021 10:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 4 : 4 F.C. Panteras
  18-09-2021 12:00 Lobos FC 1 : 1 Guerreros
  18-09-2021 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki 2 : 4 La Fatima
  18-09-2021 12:00 Kimempek 0 : 2 Deportivo Malix
  18-09-2021 14:00 Cebollitas 3 : 1 Venados de la Fátima
  18-09-2021 14:00 Kilakan FC 2 : 0 San Luisito
  18-09-2021 16:00 Deportivo Rojiblanco 0 : 5 Rayos
  18-09-2021 16:00 Deportivo Arco Maya 0 : 1 F. C. Xculpak

Jornada 20 25-09-2021 10:00 Deportivo Roma 3 : 4 F. C. Xculpak
  25-09-2021 10:00 PucPets 8 : 1 Leones Negros
  25-09-2021 10:00 Cebollitas 4 : 3 Lobos FC
  25-09-2021 12:00 Kimempek 0 : 2 Rayos
  25-09-2021 12:00 F.C. Panteras 5 : 2 Deportivo Real Punki
  25-09-2021 12:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 0 : 2 Deportivo Malix
  25-09-2021 14:00 Guerreros 7 : 0 Deportivo Arco Maya
  25-09-2021 14:00 Venados de la Fátima 4 : 0 Amigos de Kukab
  25-09-2021 16:00 San Luisito 5 : 3 Deportivo Rojiblanco