Estadísticas
Jornada 1 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
0 : 1 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
19-02-2022 10:00 |
PucPets |
5 : 4 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
3 : 2 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Leones Negros |
0 : 1 |
Titanes F.C |
|
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Cebollitas |
0 : 2 |
Kilakan FC |
|
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Fahuco |
1 : 3 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
19-02-2022 14:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
0 : 3 |
Guerreros |
|
19-02-2022 16:00 |
Lobos FC |
5 : 1 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
19-02-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
11 : 0 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
Jornada 2 |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
2 : 0 |
PucPets |
|
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Leones Negros |
1 : 4 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
26-02-2022 12:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
0 : 2 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Titanes F.C |
2 : 4 |
F.C. Panteras |
|
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
1 : 2 |
Lobos FC |
|
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Cebollitas |
1 : 1 |
Guerreros |
|
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
4 : 1 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
26-02-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
3 : 2 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
26-02-2022 16:00 |
Kilakan FC |
5 : 1 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
Jornada 3 |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
5 : 2 |
Titanes F.C |
|
05-03-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
0 : 3 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
05-03-2022 12:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
3 : 2 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
05-03-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
5 : 0 |
Leones Negros |
|
05-03-2022 12:00 |
Lobos FC |
7 : 1 |
Kilakan FC |
|
05-03-2022 14:00 |
PucPets |
3 : 3 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Fahuco |
2 : 5 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
05-03-2022 16:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
3 : 0 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
05-03-2022 16:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
0 : 4 |
Guerreros |
|
Jornada 4 |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
8 : 0 |
Fahuco |
|
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Titanes F.C |
1 : 1 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
2 : 4 |
Leones Negros |
|
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
0 : 5 |
Cebollitas |
|
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
3 : 6 |
Guerreros |
|
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
1 : 3 |
Lobos FC |
|
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
6 : 1 |
F.C. Panteras |
|
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
2 : 0 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
12-03-2022 16:00 |
Kilakan FC |
1 : 1 |
PucPets |
|
Jornada 5 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
0 : 6 |
Cebollitas |
|
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
2 : 1 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
19-03-2022 12:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
0 : 2 |
Deportivo Malix |
|
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Fahuco |
3 : 3 |
Kilakan FC |
|
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Leones Negros |
1 : 12 |
Guerreros |
|
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
1 : 3 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Lobos FC |
3 : 0 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
19-03-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
2 : 7 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
19-03-2022 16:00 |
Titanes F.C |
0 : 4 |
PucPets |
|
Jornada 6 |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
2 : 1 |
Lobos FC |
|
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Guerreros |
3 : 2 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
2 : 2 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
|
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Cebollitas |
23 : 0 |
Fahuco |
|
26-03-2022 12:00 |
PucPets |
2 : 2 |
F.C. Panteras |
|
26-03-2022 14:00 |
Titanes F.C |
2 : 5 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
26-03-2022 14:00 |
Kilakan FC |
4 : 0 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
26-03-2022 16:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
2 : 2 |
Leones Negros |
|
26-03-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
1 : 2 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
Jornada 7 |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
3 : 3 |
Cebollitas |
|
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
3 : 4 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
0 : 2 |
Leones Negros |
|
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Titanes F.C |
1 : 0 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Fahuco |
0 : 11 |
PucPets |
|
02-04-2022 14:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
1 : 3 |
Deportivo Malix |
|
02-04-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
4 : 1 |
Kilakan FC |
|
02-04-2022 16:00 |
Lobos FC |
4 : 1 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
02-04-2022 16:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
6 : 3 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
Jornada 8 |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
0 : 1 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
09-04-2022 10:00 |
Kilakan FC |
- : - |
Titanes F.C |
|
09-04-2022 12:00 |
Fahuco |
0 : 6 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
09-04-2022 12:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
2 : 4 |
F.C. Panteras |
|
09-04-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
6 : 0 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
09-04-2022 14:00 |
PucPets |
1 : 3 |
Guerreros |
|
09-04-2022 14:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
5 : 1 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
09-04-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
10 : 0 |
Leones Negros |
|
09-04-2022 16:00 |
Cebollitas |
2 : 1 |
Lobos FC |
|
Jornada 9 |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
1 : 4 |
PucPets |
|
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Lobos FC |
8 : 2 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
1 : 7 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
0 : 2 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
16-04-2022 12:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
2 : 3 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
16-04-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
1 : 3 |
Deportivo Malix |
|
16-04-2022 14:00 |
Titanes F.C |
7 : 0 |
Fahuco |
|
16-04-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
1 : 1 |
Cebollitas |
|
16-04-2022 16:00 |
Kilakan FC |
0 : 3 |
Guerreros |
|
Jornada 10 |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
2 : 0 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Fahuco |
2 : 8 |
F.C. Panteras |
|
23-04-2022 12:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
1 : 0 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
|
23-04-2022 12:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
4 : 2 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
23-04-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
0 : 3 |
Guerreros |
|
23-04-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
1 : 2 |
Titanes F.C |
|
23-04-2022 14:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
1 : 3 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
23-04-2022 16:00 |
Cebollitas |
3 : 2 |
PucPets |
|
23-04-2022 16:00 |
Lobos FC |
6 : 2 |
Leones Negros |
|
Jornada 11 |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
8 : 0 |
Fahuco |
|
30-04-2022 10:00 |
Guerreros |
4 : 2 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
30-04-2022 12:00 |
Lobos FC |
4 : 2 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
30-04-2022 12:00 |
Titanes F.C |
0 : 1 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
30-04-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
0 : 4 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
30-04-2022 14:00 |
PucPets |
2 : 5 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
30-04-2022 14:00 |
Cebollitas |
6 : 2 |
Leones Negros |
|
30-04-2022 16:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
1 : 1 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
30-04-2022 16:00 |
Kilakan FC |
0 : 1 |
Deportivo Malix |
|
Jornada 12 |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
2 : 3 |
Titanes F.C |
|
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Leones Negros |
2 : 7 |
PucPets |
|
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Kilakan FC |
2 : 3 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Lobos FC |
2 : 1 |
Guerreros |
|
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Fahuco |
1 : 10 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
07-05-2022 14:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
2 : 1 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
07-05-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
3 : 3 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
|
07-05-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
3 : 4 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
07-05-2022 14:00 |
Cebollitas |
6 : 2 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
Jornada 13 |
14-05-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
0 : 0 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
14-05-2022 10:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
1 : 3 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
14-05-2022 12:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
2 : 1 |
Lobos FC |
|
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Kilakan FC |
3 : 0 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Guerreros |
0 : 2 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
14-05-2022 14:00 |
Cebollitas |
10 : 2 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
14-05-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
0 : 5 |
Deportivo Malix |
|
14-05-2022 16:00 |
PucPets |
2 : 3 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
14-05-2022 16:00 |
Fahuco |
- : - |
Leones Negros |
|
Jornada 14 |
21-05-2022 10:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
1 : 1 |
Deportivo Malix |
|
21-05-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
1 : 4 |
Guerreros |
|
21-05-2022 12:00 |
Kilakan FC |
3 : 2 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
21-05-2022 12:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
- : - |
Fahuco |
|
21-05-2022 12:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
4 : 4 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
21-05-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
4 : 1 |
F.C. Panteras |
|
21-05-2022 14:00 |
Lobos FC |
2 : 0 |
PucPets |
|
21-05-2022 16:00 |
Leones Negros |
0 : 7 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
21-05-2022 16:00 |
Titanes F.C |
0 : 2 |
Cebollitas |
|
Jornada 15 |
28-05-2022 10:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
3 : 0 |
Leones Negros |
|
28-05-2022 10:00 |
Cebollitas |
4 : 2 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
28-05-2022 12:00 |
Fahuco |
0 : 13 |
Lobos FC |
|
28-05-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
4 : 2 |
PucPets |
|
28-05-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
1 : 0 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
28-05-2022 14:00 |
Kilakan FC |
- : - |
Deportivo Roma |
|
28-05-2022 14:00 |
Guerreros |
2 : 1 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
28-05-2022 14:00 |
ROJIBLANCO |
6 : 4 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
|
28-05-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
2 : 1 |
Titanes F.C |
|
Jornada 16 |
04-06-2022 10:00 |
Leones Negros |
1 : 7 |
Kilakan FC |
|
04-06-2022 10:00 |
Guerreros |
2 : 0 |
Fahuco |
|
04-06-2022 10:00 |
Cebollitas |
- : - |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
04-06-2022 12:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
0 : 2 |
F.C. Panteras |
|
04-06-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
0 : 3 |
PucPets |
|
04-06-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
1 : 7 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
|
04-06-2022 14:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
2 : 2 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
04-06-2022 16:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
2 : 1 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
04-06-2022 16:00 |
Titanes F.C |
0 : 0 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
Jornada 17 |
11-06-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
1 : 1 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
11-06-2022 12:00 |
Fahuco |
0 : 8 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
11-06-2022 12:00 |
Cebollitas |
7 : 0 |
Deportivo Roma |
|
11-06-2022 12:00 |
Leones Negros |
2 : 4 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
11-06-2022 14:00 |
PucPets |
4 : 0 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
|
11-06-2022 14:00 |
Kilakan FC |
3 : 2 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
11-06-2022 14:00 |
Titanes F.C |
4 : 4 |
Lobos FC |
|
11-06-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
5 : 1 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
11-06-2022 16:00 |
Guerreros |
2 : 0 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
Jornada 18 |
18-06-2022 10:00 |
Venados de la Fátima |
4 : 2 |
Deportivo San Roman |
|
18-06-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
0 : 0 |
Lobos FC |
|
18-06-2022 10:00 |
Xculpak F.C. |
9 : 0 |
Fahuco |
|
18-06-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Roma |
5 : 1 |
ROJIBLANCO |
|
18-06-2022 12:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
2 : 2 |
Leones Negros |
|
18-06-2022 12:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
4 : 3 |
Cebollitas |
|
18-06-2022 14:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
1 : 0 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
18-06-2022 14:00 |
Kilakan FC |
3 : 1 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
|
18-06-2022 16:00 |
Titanes F.C |
1 : 7 |
Guerreros |
|
Jornada 19 |
25-06-2022 10:00 |
F.C. Panteras |
3 : 1 |
Kilakan FC |
|
25-06-2022 10:00 |
Deportivo San Roman |
- : - |
Deportivo Roma |
|
25-06-2022 10:00 |
Lobos FC |
4 : 0 |
Venados de la Fátima |
|
25-06-2022 12:00 |
Cebollitas |
7 : 0 |
Deportivo Arco Maya |
|
25-06-2022 12:00 |
Guerreros |
3 : 0 |
Deportivo Malix |
|
25-06-2022 12:00 |
Amigos de Kucab fc |
- : - |
Fahuco |
|
25-06-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Real Punki |
7 : 0 |
Titanes F.C |
|
25-06-2022 14:00 |
PucPets |
4 : 3 |
Deportivo La Fatima |
|
25-06-2022 16:00 |
Leones Negros |
0 : 7 |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
Cuartos de final |
09-07-2022 10:00 |
Cebollitas |
- : - |
F.C. Panteras |
|
09-07-2022 12:00 |
Lobos FC |
- : - |
Deportivo La Fatima |
|
09-07-2022 14:00 |
Deportivo Malix |
- : - |
Xculpak F.C. |
|
09-07-2022 16:00 |
Guerreros |
- : - |
Deportivo Real Punki |