• GALLOS S.L.O.
  • Concepción
  • Leones Negros
  • Deportivo Malix
  • HAPA
  • Veteranos de Kukab
  • Deportivo Villa
  • Deportivo Roma
  • Halcones de Nunkiní
  • Tepitos
  • Veterinaria Calkiní
  • Real Santi
  • San Luisito
  • La Colonia
  • Selección Santa Cruz
  • Acólitos
Liga Sabatina de Futbol Temporada 33
Print
Jornada 1 18-11-2017 10:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 3 : 1 Concepción
  18-11-2017 10:00 Veteranos de Kukab 0 : 5 Selección Santa Cruz
  18-11-2017 12:00 Deportivo Malix 4 : 0 Leones Negros
  18-11-2017 12:00 Deportivo Villa 1 : 1 HAPA
  18-11-2017 12:00 La Colonia 0 : 2 Acólitos
  18-11-2017 14:00 San Luisito 2 : 6 Real Santi
  18-11-2017 14:00 Deportivo Roma 4 : 0 GALLOS S.L.O.
  18-11-2017 16:00 Tepitos 0 : 2 Halcones de Nunkiní

Jornada 2 25-11-2017 10:00 Concepción 1 : 2 GALLOS S.L.O.
  25-11-2017 10:00 Deportivo Villa 1 : 5 Deportivo Roma
  25-11-2017 12:00 Deportivo Malix 8 : 1 Veteranos de Kukab
  25-11-2017 12:00 Leones Negros 2 : 1 Acólitos
  25-11-2017 14:00 HAPA 2 : 1 Real Santi
  25-11-2017 14:00 Tepitos 0 : 2 Selección Santa Cruz
  25-11-2017 16:00 Halcones de Nunkiní 0 : 2 San Luisito
  25-11-2017 16:00 La Colonia 3 : 0 Veterinaria Calkiní

Jornada 3 02-12-2017 10:00 Deportivo Villa 3 : 2 San Luisito
  02-12-2017 10:00 Leones Negros 1 : 1 Real Santi
  02-12-2017 12:00 Deportivo Malix 6 : 5 Acólitos
  02-12-2017 12:00 Concepción 8 : 2 La Colonia
  02-12-2017 14:00 GALLOS S.L.O. 2 : 0 Tepitos
  02-12-2017 14:00 HAPA 2 : 2 Halcones de Nunkiní
  02-12-2017 14:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 0 : 4 Selección Santa Cruz
  02-12-2017 16:00 Veteranos de Kukab 3 : 0 Deportivo Roma

Jornada 4 09-12-2017 10:00 Concepción 2 : 0 Tepitos
  09-12-2017 12:00 Deportivo Malix 2 : 3 Deportivo Roma
  09-12-2017 12:00 Leones Negros 1 : 6 HAPA
  09-12-2017 14:00 Selección Santa Cruz 3 : 0 San Luisito
  09-12-2017 14:00 La Colonia 2 : 2 GALLOS S.L.O.
  09-12-2017 16:00 Real Santi 9 : 0 Veterinaria Calkiní
  09-12-2017 16:00 Deportivo Villa - : - Veteranos de Kukab
  09-12-2017 18:00 Acólitos 0 : 4 Halcones de Nunkiní

Jornada 5 23-12-2017 10:00 Real Santi 2 : 0 Tepitos
  23-12-2017 12:00 Deportivo Malix 9 : 1 GALLOS S.L.O.
  23-12-2017 12:00 Deportivo Villa 2 : 0 Halcones de Nunkiní
  23-12-2017 12:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 1 La Colonia
  23-12-2017 14:00 Selección Santa Cruz 6 : 1 Leones Negros
  23-12-2017 14:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 0 : 3 San Luisito
  23-12-2017 14:00 Veteranos de Kukab 3 : 3 Concepción
  23-12-2017 16:00 HAPA 4 : 1 Acólitos

Jornada 6 30-12-2017 10:00 Acólitos 2 : 4 Deportivo Villa
  30-12-2017 10:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 2 : 0 Tepitos
  30-12-2017 10:00 Veteranos de Kukab 0 : 2 San Luisito
  30-12-2017 12:00 Deportivo Roma 2 : 2 Concepción
  30-12-2017 12:00 Selección Santa Cruz 4 : 4 HAPA
  30-12-2017 14:00 La Colonia 3 : 4 Deportivo Malix
  30-12-2017 14:00 Leones Negros 0 : 2 Halcones de Nunkiní
  30-12-2017 16:00 Real Santi 2 : 0 GALLOS S.L.O.

Jornada 7 06-01-2018 10:00 La Colonia 1 : 1 Deportivo Villa
  06-01-2018 12:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 1 Real Santi
  06-01-2018 12:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 3 : 1 Veteranos de Kukab
  06-01-2018 14:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 2 Halcones de Nunkiní
  06-01-2018 14:00 Leones Negros 4 : 0 GALLOS S.L.O.
  06-01-2018 14:00 Acólitos 1 : 3 San Luisito
  06-01-2018 14:00 HAPA 2 : 0 Tepitos
  06-01-2018 16:00 Concepción 3 : 3 Selección Santa Cruz

Jornada 8 13-01-2018 10:00 Acólitos - : - Tepitos
  13-01-2018 10:00 HAPA 7 : 1 Veteranos de Kukab
  13-01-2018 12:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 5 Halcones de Nunkiní
  13-01-2018 12:00 Selección Santa Cruz 5 : 0 La Colonia
  13-01-2018 14:00 San Luisito 1 : 1 GALLOS S.L.O.
  13-01-2018 14:00 Leones Negros 2 : 1 Veterinaria Calkiní
  13-01-2018 14:00 Concepción 3 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  13-01-2018 16:00 Real Santi 0 : 1 Deportivo Roma

Jornada 9 20-01-2018 10:00 Acólitos 2 : 0 Selección Santa Cruz
  20-01-2018 10:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 1 San Luisito
  20-01-2018 12:00 Real Santi 7 : 1 Veteranos de Kukab
  20-01-2018 12:00 GALLOS S.L.O. 2 : 2 Veterinaria Calkiní
  20-01-2018 14:00 HAPA 1 : 3 Deportivo Malix
  20-01-2018 14:00 Halcones de Nunkiní 5 : 2 La Colonia
  20-01-2018 16:00 Deportivo Villa - : - Tepitos
  20-01-2018 16:00 Concepción 5 : 1 Leones Negros

Jornada 10 27-01-2018 10:00 San Luisito 2 : 1 Leones Negros
  27-01-2018 10:00 Halcones de Nunkiní 2 : 0 Veteranos de Kukab
  27-01-2018 12:00 Deportivo Villa 3 : 1 Veterinaria Calkiní
  27-01-2018 12:00 HAPA 1 : 2 GALLOS S.L.O.
  27-01-2018 14:00 Concepción - : - Acólitos
  27-01-2018 14:00 Selección Santa Cruz 0 : 1 Deportivo Roma
  27-01-2018 16:00 Real Santi - : - La Colonia
  27-01-2018 16:00 Deportivo Malix 2 : 0 Tepitos

Jornada 11 03-02-2018 10:00 GALLOS S.L.O. - : - Acólitos
  03-02-2018 12:00 Deportivo Roma 6 : 0 Veterinaria Calkiní
  03-02-2018 12:00 Deportivo Malix 5 : 2 Deportivo Villa
  03-02-2018 14:00 Concepción 6 : 2 Halcones de Nunkiní
  03-02-2018 14:00 HAPA 3 : 2 San Luisito
  03-02-2018 14:00 Real Santi 1 : 2 Selección Santa Cruz
  03-02-2018 16:00 Leones Negros 2 : 2 La Colonia