• GALLOS DE SLO
  • Concepción
  • Leones Negros
  • Deportivo Malix
  • HAPA
  • Veteranos de Kukab
  • Deportivo Villa
  • Deportivo Roma
  • Veterinaria Calkiní
  • Deportivo Real Punki
  • San Luisito
  • La Fatima
  • Deportivo ExHacienda
  • FC Niupi
  • Rayos
  • Deportivo Ceibo
  • Amigos de Choche FC
  • Cebollitas
  • Kilakan FC
  • Panteras
  • Pumas de Bacabchen
Calendario
Print
Jornada 1 13-07-2019 10:00 Cebollitas 2 : 1 Veterinaria Calkiní
  13-07-2019 12:00 HAPA 3 : 1 Deportivo Villa
  13-07-2019 12:00 Veteranos de Kukab 0 : 3 GALLOS DE SLO
  13-07-2019 14:00 Deportivo Ceibo 2 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  13-07-2019 14:00 Deportivo Malix 2 : 0 San Luisito
  13-07-2019 14:00 La Fatima 2 : 0 Amigos de Choche FC
  13-07-2019 16:00 Concepción 1 : 2 Deportivo Roma
  13-07-2019 16:00 Leones Negros 1 : 3 Rayos
  13-07-2019 16:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 0 : 8 Kilakan FC

Jornada 2 20-07-2019 10:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 2 Deportivo Ceibo
  20-07-2019 10:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 5 : 0 Veteranos de Kukab
  20-07-2019 12:00 Deportivo Real Punki - : - Cebollitas
  20-07-2019 14:00 Deportivo Villa 3 : 9 Deportivo Malix
  20-07-2019 14:00 Amigos de Choche FC 3 : 1 HAPA
  20-07-2019 14:00 GALLOS DE SLO 1 : 9 Concepción
  20-07-2019 16:00 Rayos 1 : 1 Deportivo ExHacienda
  20-07-2019 16:00 San Luisito 3 : 2 Leones Negros
  20-07-2019 16:00 Kilakan FC 3 : 2 FC Niupi

Jornada 3 27-07-2019 10:00 FC Niupi 1 : 4 Deportivo Roma
  27-07-2019 10:00 Leones Negros 1 : 2 Kilakan FC
  27-07-2019 12:00 Deportivo Ceibo 4 : 2 San Luisito
  27-07-2019 12:00 Veteranos de Kukab 1 : 1 Deportivo Villa
  27-07-2019 14:00 La Fatima 1 : 2 Rayos
  27-07-2019 14:00 Concepción 2 : 2 Amigos de Choche FC
  27-07-2019 14:00 Cebollitas 7 : 0 GALLOS DE SLO
  27-07-2019 16:00 HAPA - : - Deportivo Real Punki
  27-07-2019 16:00 Deportivo Malix 3 : 0 Panteras
  27-07-2019 16:00 Deportivo ExHacienda - : - Veterinaria Calkiní

Jornada 4 03-08-2019 10:00 Kilakan FC 0 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  03-08-2019 10:00 Deportivo Villa 1 : 3 Deportivo Ceibo
  03-08-2019 12:00 Veteranos de Kukab 1 : 4 Deportivo Malix
  03-08-2019 12:00 Panteras 2 : 2 HAPA
  03-08-2019 14:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 1 : 2 San Luisito
  03-08-2019 14:00 Rayos 3 : 3 Concepción
  03-08-2019 14:00 Cebollitas 8 : 0 Leones Negros
  03-08-2019 16:00 Deportivo Real Punki 2 : 1 FC Niupi
  03-08-2019 16:00 GALLOS DE SLO 1 : 7 La Fatima
  03-08-2019 16:00 Amigos de Choche FC 6 : 3 Deportivo ExHacienda

Jornada 5 10-08-2019 10:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 2 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  10-08-2019 10:00 Leones Negros 3 : 1 Veteranos de Kukab
  10-08-2019 12:00 La Fatima 2 : 1 Deportivo Roma
  10-08-2019 12:00 Deportivo Ceibo 4 : 1 Cebollitas
  10-08-2019 14:00 Deportivo Malix 0 : 3 Deportivo Real Punki
  10-08-2019 14:00 Kilakan FC 1 : 2 Panteras
  10-08-2019 14:00 Amigos de Choche FC 2 : 4 Rayos
  10-08-2019 16:00 Concepción 3 : 1 Deportivo ExHacienda
  10-08-2019 16:00 HAPA 2 : 0 FC Niupi
  10-08-2019 16:00 GALLOS DE SLO 1 : 2 Veterinaria Calkiní

Jornada 6 17-08-2019 10:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 0 HAPA
  17-08-2019 10:00 GALLOS DE SLO 2 : 1 San Luisito
  17-08-2019 12:00 Pumas de Bacabchen 0 : 1 Cebollitas
  17-08-2019 12:00 Concepción 3 : 1 Deportivo Villa
  17-08-2019 14:00 Veteranos de Kukab 2 : 11 La Fatima
  17-08-2019 14:00 Deportivo Real Punki 0 : 4 Rayos
  17-08-2019 14:00 Deportivo Ceibo 1 : 1 Deportivo Malix
  17-08-2019 16:00 Panteras - : - FC Niupi
  17-08-2019 16:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 4 : 3 Leones Negros
  17-08-2019 16:00 Kilakan FC 2 : 1 Veterinaria Calkiní