• Concepción
  • Leones Negros
  • Deportivo Malix
  • HAPA
  • Veteranos de Kukab
  • Deportivo Villa
  • Deportivo Roma
  • Osos de Nunkiní
  • Veterinaria Calkiní
  • Deportivo Real Punki
  • San Luisito
  • La Fatima
  • Deportivo ExHacienda
  • FC Niupi
  • Real Hacienda
  • Rayos
Liga Sabatina de Futbol Temporada 35
Print
Jornada 1 15-12-2018 00:00 Osos de Nunkiní 5 : 1 FC Niupi
  15-12-2018 11:00 Rayos 4 : 2 Deportivo ExHacienda
  15-12-2018 12:00 Concepción 2 : 1 Veterinaria Calkiní
  15-12-2018 12:00 HAPA 7 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  15-12-2018 13:00 Deportivo Roma 3 : 0 Veteranos de Kukab
  15-12-2018 14:00 San Luisito 2 : 2 La Fatima
  15-12-2018 15:00 Deportivo Malix 3 : 2 Deportivo Real Punki
  15-12-2018 16:00 Real Hacienda 4 : 5 Leones Negros
  15-12-2018 18:00 Deportivo Ceibo 0 : 2 FC Niupi

Jornada 2 22-12-2018 10:00 Deportivo Villa 0 : 4 Concepción
  22-12-2018 10:00 Rayos 3 : 3 San Luisito
  22-12-2018 12:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 3 : 8 La Fatima
  22-12-2018 12:00 Veteranos de Kukab 2 : 10 HAPA
  22-12-2018 14:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 2 : 4 Osos de Nunkiní
  22-12-2018 14:00 Deportivo Roma 2 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  22-12-2018 16:00 Leones Negros 2 : 1 Deportivo Malix
  22-12-2018 16:00 Real Hacienda 1 : 1 FC Niupi

Jornada 3 29-12-2018 10:00 Deportivo Real Punki 0 : 6 Veterinaria Calkiní
  29-12-2018 10:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 6 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  29-12-2018 12:00 Deportivo Villa 3 : 1 FC Niupi
  29-12-2018 12:00 HAPA 2 : 2 San Luisito
  29-12-2018 12:00 Osos de Nunkiní 3 : 0 Leones Negros
  29-12-2018 12:00 Concepción 4 : 1 La Fatima
  29-12-2018 14:00 Veteranos de Kukab 3 : 6 Deportivo Malix
  29-12-2018 16:00 Real Hacienda 0 : 10 Rayos

Jornada 4 05-01-2019 10:00 Concepción 4 : 5 Deportivo ExHacienda
  05-01-2019 10:00 Deportivo Villa 2 : 2 Deportivo Roma
  05-01-2019 12:00 Leones Negros 0 : 10 HAPA
  05-01-2019 12:00 Osos de Nunkiní 1 : 1 San Luisito
  05-01-2019 12:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 6 : 3 Veteranos de Kukab
  05-01-2019 14:00 FC Niupi - : - Deportivo Real Punki
  05-01-2019 14:00 La Fatima 0 : 4 Rayos
  05-01-2019 16:00 Deportivo Malix 4 : 1 Real Hacienda

Jornada 5 12-01-2019 10:00 Veteranos de Kukab 0 : 5 La Fatima
  12-01-2019 12:00 Deportivo Villa 1 : 2 Leones Negros
  12-01-2019 12:00 San Luisito 3 : 3 Concepción
  12-01-2019 14:00 HAPA 1 : 4 Rayos
  12-01-2019 14:00 Deportivo Malix 0 : 3 Veterinaria Calkiní
  12-01-2019 16:00 Osos de Nunkiní 4 : 0 Real Hacienda
  12-01-2019 16:00 Deportivo Roma 3 : 0 FC Niupi
  12-01-2019 16:00 Deportivo Real Punki 2 : 5 Deportivo ExHacienda

Jornada 6 19-01-2019 10:00 HAPA 5 : 0 Concepción
  19-01-2019 10:00 La Fatima 8 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  19-01-2019 12:00 Rayos 6 : 0 Leones Negros
  19-01-2019 12:00 San Luisito 3 : 3 Veterinaria Calkiní
  19-01-2019 14:00 Veteranos de Kukab 2 : 2 FC Niupi
  19-01-2019 14:00 Osos de Nunkiní 7 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  19-01-2019 16:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 0 Real Hacienda
  19-01-2019 16:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 5 : 0 Deportivo Malix

Jornada 7 26-01-2019 10:00 Concepción 1 : 1 Rayos
  26-01-2019 10:00 Deportivo Villa 5 : 1 Deportivo Real Punki
  26-01-2019 12:00 Veteranos de Kukab 1 : 6 San Luisito
  26-01-2019 12:00 Leones Negros 2 : 3 La Fatima
  26-01-2019 14:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 1 Deportivo Malix
  26-01-2019 14:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 1 : 1 Osos de Nunkiní
  26-01-2019 16:00 HAPA 5 : 0 Real Hacienda
  26-01-2019 16:00 FC Niupi 0 : 5 Deportivo ExHacienda

Jornada 8 02-02-2019 10:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 6 : 3 Leones Negros
  02-02-2019 10:00 Deportivo Roma 2 : 3 HAPA
  02-02-2019 12:00 Concepción 3 : 5 Deportivo Malix
  02-02-2019 12:00 La Fatima 2 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  02-02-2019 14:00 San Luisito 4 : 0 FC Niupi
  02-02-2019 14:00 Osos de Nunkiní 1 : 1 Rayos
  02-02-2019 16:00 Real Hacienda 0 : 0 Veteranos de Kukab
  02-02-2019 16:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 0 : 1 Deportivo Villa

Jornada 9 16-02-2019 10:00 HAPA 8 : 3 Deportivo Real Punki
  16-02-2019 10:00 Concepción 4 : 3 Veteranos de Kukab
  16-02-2019 12:00 Deportivo Roma 1 : 7 Rayos
  16-02-2019 12:00 Deportivo Villa 0 : 6 Osos de Nunkiní
  16-02-2019 14:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 6 San Luisito
  16-02-2019 14:00 Deportivo ExHacienda - : - Leones Negros
  16-02-2019 16:00 La Fatima 2 : 0 Real Hacienda
  16-02-2019 16:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 0 : 0 FC Niupi

Jornada 10 23-02-2019 10:00 Deportivo Real Punki 7 : 2 Veteranos de Kukab
  23-02-2019 10:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 2 Concepción
  23-02-2019 12:00 Rayos 6 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  23-02-2019 14:00 La Fatima 2 : 1 Deportivo ExHacienda
  23-02-2019 14:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 1 : 5 HAPA
  23-02-2019 14:00 FC Niupi 2 : 2 Leones Negros
  23-02-2019 16:00 San Luisito 2 : 0 Real Hacienda
  23-02-2019 16:00 Deportivo Malix 1 : 3 Osos de Nunkiní

Jornada 11 09-03-2019 10:00 Concepción 8 : 3 Deportivo Real Punki
  09-03-2019 10:00 San Luisito 1 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  09-03-2019 12:00 Rayos 7 : 0 Veterinaria Calkiní
  09-03-2019 12:00 Leones Negros 8 : 3 Veteranos de Kukab
  09-03-2019 14:00 La Fatima 3 : 1 Osos de Nunkiní
  09-03-2019 14:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 0 : 6 HAPA
  09-03-2019 16:00 FC Niupi 3 : 4 Deportivo Malix
  09-03-2019 16:00 Deportivo Villa 2 : 0 Real Hacienda

Jornada 12 23-03-2019 10:00 San Luisito 3 : 4 Leones Negros
  23-03-2019 10:00 Real Hacienda 0 : 2 Veterinaria Calkiní
  23-03-2019 12:00 Deportivo Villa 1 : 0 Deportivo Malix
  23-03-2019 12:00 Rayos 10 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  23-03-2019 14:00 Concepción 1 : 1 Osos de Nunkiní
  23-03-2019 14:00 La Fatima 4 : 1 Deportivo Roma
  23-03-2019 16:00 HAPA 5 : 0 FC Niupi
  23-03-2019 16:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 7 : 0 Veteranos de Kukab

Jornada 13 30-03-2019 10:00 Deportivo Villa 2 : 0 Veteranos de Kukab
  30-03-2019 10:00 Real Hacienda 0 : 2 Concepción
  30-03-2019 12:00 Leones Negros 2 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  30-03-2019 12:00 San Luisito 0 : 0 Deportivo ExHacienda
  30-03-2019 14:00 Rayos 5 : 0 FC Niupi
  30-03-2019 14:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 2 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  30-03-2019 16:00 La Fatima 3 : 2 Deportivo Malix
  30-03-2019 16:00 HAPA 1 : 0 Osos de Nunkiní

Jornada 14 13-04-2019 10:00 Real Hacienda - : - Deportivo Real Punki
  13-04-2019 10:00 Veteranos de Kukab 3 : 5 Osos de Nunkiní
  13-04-2019 12:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 0 : 5 Deportivo ExHacienda
  13-04-2019 12:00 Deportivo Villa 4 : 8 San Luisito
  13-04-2019 14:00 Concepción 4 : 1 FC Niupi
  13-04-2019 14:00 La Fatima 0 : 1 HAPA
  13-04-2019 16:00 Deportivo Malix 0 : 2 Rayos
  13-04-2019 16:00 Deportivo Roma 0 : 2 Leones Negros

Jornada 15 27-04-2019 10:00 San Luisito 9 : 0 Deportivo Real Punki
  27-04-2019 10:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 2 : 0 Deportivo Villa
  27-04-2019 12:00 Rayos 3 : 0 Veteranos de Kukab
  27-04-2019 12:00 Osos de Nunkiní 2 : 0 Deportivo Roma
  27-04-2019 12:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 2 : 0 Real Hacienda
  27-04-2019 12:00 Concepción 2 : 0 Leones Negros
  27-04-2019 16:00 HAPA 2 : 0 Deportivo Malix
  27-04-2019 16:00 FC Niupi 0 : 2 La Fatima

Cuartos de Final 11-05-2019 10:00 San Luisito 0 : 1 La Fatima
  11-05-2019 12:00 Concepción 2 : 2 Osos de Nunkiní
  11-05-2019 14:00 Veterinaria Calkiní 2 : 4 HAPA
  11-05-2019 16:00 Deportivo ExHacienda 0 : 2 Rayos
  18-05-2019 10:00 Osos de Nunkiní - : - Concepción
  18-05-2019 12:00 La Fatima - : - San Luisito
  18-05-2019 14:00 Rayos - : - Deportivo ExHacienda
  18-05-2019 16:00 HAPA - : - Veterinaria Calkiní